Calendar
01-09-2014
AmericanFootballAmerican Football BaseballBaseball BasketballBasketball HandballHandball
HorseRacingHorse Racing IceHockeyIce Hockey RugbyRugby League SoccerFootball
TableTennisTable Tennis TennisTennis VolleyballVolleyball
Today Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
01/09 11:30 Tennis Turkey - ITF Men - Antalya-Belconti - Hard Court (LIVE)
Tom JOMBY - Kris BARNES
01/09 11:30 Tennis Russia - ITF Women - Moscow - Clay (LIVE)
Julia Valetova - Viktoria KAMENSKAYA
01/09 11:30 Tennis Russia - ITF Men - Vsevolozhsk (LIVE)
Dmitry Surchenko - Andrei Vasilevski
01/09 11:30 Tennis Russia - ITF Men - Vsevolozhsk (LIVE)
Vadim Alekseenko - Dmitry MNUSHKIN
01/09 11:30 Tennis Russia - ITF Men - Vsevolozhsk (LIVE)
Alexandr Kushakov - Anton Zaitcev
01/09 11:30 Tennis Poland - ITF Men - Piekary Slaskie (LIVE)
Robert Rumler - Phillip Gresk
01/09 11:30 Tennis Poland - ITF Men - Piekary Slaskie (LIVE)
Michal Milko - Filip Brtnicky (CZE)
01/09 11:30 TableTennis Russia - Master-Tour. St. Petersburg Women (LIVE)
Horoshilova E. - Semenova D.
0 : 0 0 : 0
01/09 11:50 TableTennis World - Challenger Series, Men (LIVE)
Daniel Kriston - Emmanuel Lebesson
01/09 12:00 Tennis Italy - Challenger ATP - Genova - Clay (LIVE)
Benjamin BALLERET - Viktor Galovic
01/09 12:00 Tennis Italy - Challenger ATP - Genova - Clay (LIVE)
Jozef Kovalik - Pietro Licciardi
01/09 12:00 Tennis Romania - ATP Challenger Brasov - Clay (LIVE)
Daniele GIORGINI - Miki Jankovic
01/09 12:00 Tennis Romania - ATP Challenger Brasov - Clay (LIVE)
Nikola Ciric - Tudor SULEA
01/09 12:00 Tennis Netherlands - Challenger ATP - Alphen aan den Rijn - Clay (LIVE)
Wesley Koolhof - David Pel
01/09 12:00 Tennis Netherlands - Challenger ATP - Alphen aan den Rijn - Clay (LIVE)
Maxime Teixeira - Niels Lootsma
01/09 12:00 Tennis Netherlands - Challenger ATP - Alphen aan den Rijn - Clay (LIVE)
Matwe Middelkoop - Lennart Zynga
01/09 12:00 Tennis France - ITF Men - Bagneres-de-Bigorre (LIVE)
Aleksei NERUSHENKO - Thomas Le Boulch
01/09 12:00 Tennis Austria - ITF Men - St. Poelten (LIVE)
Michal Pazicky - Juraj Masar
01/09 12:00 Tennis Italy - ITF Men - Trieste - Clay Court (LIVE)
Lorenzo Papasidero - Alessandro Colella
01/09 12:00 Tennis Belgium - ITF Men - Arlon (LIVE)
Felipe ROJAS - Maximilian Mann
01/09 12:00 Basketball Philippines - NCAA (LIVE)
JRU Heavy Bombers - LPU Pirates
0 : 0 10:00; 0 : 0 10:00;
01/09 12:00 Volleyball China - National Volleyball Championship (Women) (LIVE)
Shandong - Fujian
01/09 12:00 TableTennis Russia - Master-Tour. St. Petersburg Women (LIVE)
Ivanova E. - Ovchinnikova O.
01/09 12:30 Soccer Indonesia - Super Liga (LIVE)
Persepam Pamekasan - Perseru Serui
01/09 12:30 Tennis Romania - ITF Women - Galati - Clay (LIVE)
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu - Dana Kremer
01/09 12:30 TableTennis World - Challenger Series, Men (LIVE)
Jakub Kleprlik - Jakub Dorocinski
01/09 12:30 TableTennis Russia - Master-Tour. St. Petersburg Women (LIVE)
Meshchaninova E. - Postylyakova T.
01/09 13:00 Soccer International - Women International (LIVE)
Germany U17 - France U17
01/09 13:00 Tennis Spain - ITF Men - Oviedo - Clay Court (LIVE)
David Vega Hernandez - Jaume Pla Malfeito
01/09 13:00 Tennis France - ATP Challenger St. Remy - Hard (LIVE)
Bar Tzuf Botzer - Maxime Tchoutakian
01/09 13:00 Tennis Russia - ITF Women - Moscow - Clay (LIVE)
Maria MARFUTINA - Vitalia Diatchenko
01/09 13:00 Tennis Russia - ITF Men - Vsevolozhsk - Doubles (LIVE)
Alexandr CHEPELEV/Maxim KRAVTSOV - Alexander IGOSHIN/Yan SABANIN
01/09 13:00 Tennis Russia - ITF Men - Vsevolozhsk - Doubles (LIVE)
Bogdan BOBROV/Dmitry MNUSHKIN - Marc GINER/Alexander ZHURBIN
01/09 13:00 Tennis Poland - ITF Men - Piekary Slaskie (LIVE)
Adam Chadaj - Andriej Kapas
01/09 13:00 Tennis Poland - ITF Men - Piekary Slaskie (LIVE)
Karol Drzewiecki - MATEUSZ TERCZYNSKI
01/09 13:00 TableTennis Russia - Master-Tour. St. Petersburg Women (LIVE)
Ivanova E. - Horoshilova E.
01/09 13:00 Rugby Rugby - Australia National League. Final (LIVE)
North Queensland Cowboys - Kronulla Sharks
01/09 13:10 TableTennis World - Challenger Series, Men (LIVE)
Lei Kou - Frane Kojic
01/09 13:30 Tennis Romania - ATP Challenger Brasov - Clay (LIVE)
Giulio Torroni - Roman Jebavy
01/09 13:30 Tennis Romania - ATP Challenger Brasov - Clay (LIVE)
Ricardo RODRIGUEZ - PACE - Claudio Fortuna
01/09 13:30 Tennis Netherlands - Challenger ATP - Alphen aan den Rijn - Clay (LIVE)
Matthias Wunner - Colin Van Beem
01/09 13:30 Tennis Netherlands - Challenger ATP - Alphen aan den Rijn - Clay (LIVE)
Lukas Ruepke - Mats Moraing
01/09 13:30 Tennis Netherlands - Challenger ATP - Alphen aan den Rijn - Clay (LIVE)
Constant LESTIENNE - Peter Goldsteiner
01/09 13:30 Tennis France - ITF Men - Bagneres-de-Bigorre (LIVE)
Florian SIMBOZEL - Gregoire Barrere
01/09 13:30 Tennis Great Britain - ITF Women - Barnstaple (LIVE)
Margot Carter - Olivia CAMPBELL-LAMERTON
01/09 13:30 Tennis Austria - ITF Men - St. Poelten (LIVE)
David Novotny - Tomas Kaluzik
01/09 13:30 Tennis Italy - ITF Men - Trieste - Clay Court (LIVE)
Lorenzo Sonego - Ferdinando Bonuccelli
01/09 13:30 TableTennis Russia - Master-Tour. St. Petersburg Women (LIVE)
Meshchaninova E. - Semenova D.
01/09 13:50 TableTennis World - Challenger Series, Men (LIVE)
Daniel Kriston - Josip Huzjak
01/09 14:00 Tennis Italy - Challenger ATP - Genova - Clay (LIVE)
Gianluca NASO - Franko SKUGOR
01/09 14:00 Tennis Italy - Challenger ATP - Genova - Clay (LIVE)
Adelchi Virgili - Markus Eriksson
01/09 14:00 Tennis Romania - ITF Women - Galati - Clay (LIVE)
Alisa MARTINOV - Avital VAYSBUCH
01/09 14:00 Tennis Belgium - ITF Men - Arlon (LIVE)
Jonas MERCKX - Pascal Meis
01/09 14:00 Basketball Philippines - NCAA Junior (LIVE)
JRU Heavy Bombers Jrs - LPU Pirates Jrs
0 : 0 10:00; 0 : 0 10:00;
01/09 14:00 TableTennis Russia - Master-Tour. St. Petersburg Women (LIVE)
Ivanova E. - Postylyakova T.
01/09 14:30 Soccer Korea (South) - K-2 National League (LIVE)
Suwon - Bucheon FC 1995
01/09 14:30 Soccer India - Goa Pro League (LIVE)
Goa Velha - Churchill Brothers Sc
01/09 14:30 Tennis Spain - ITF Men - Oviedo - Clay Court (LIVE)
Mateo Nicolas Martinez - Ivan Gakhov
01/09 14:30 Tennis France - ATP Challenger St. Remy - Hard (LIVE)
Alexander Bury - Sergey Betov
01/09 14:30 Tennis Austria - ITF Men - St. Poelten (LIVE)
Lukas Marsoun - Levente Godry
01/09 14:30 Tennis Poland - ITF Men - Piekary Slaskie (LIVE)
Marcin Gawron - Marek Jaloviec
01/09 14:30 Tennis Poland - ITF Men - Piekary Slaskie (LIVE)
Adrian ANDRZEJCZUK - Pawel Cias
01/09 14:30 Basketball World - World Championship - Men (LIVE)
Croatia - Senegal
Bein Sport 7 HD, 5 Sport yes, Viasat Sport Baltic Bein Sport 7 HD, 5 Sport yes, Viasat Sport Baltic
01/09 14:30 IceHockey World - Club Friendlies (LIVE)
HC Lipetsk - HC Ryazan
01/09 14:30 TableTennis World - Challenger Series, Men (LIVE)
Jakub Kleprlik - Emmanuel Lebesson
01/09 15:00 Soccer Czech Republic - U21 League (LIVE)
FK Pribram U21 - 1.SC Znojmo U21
01/09 15:00 Soccer Czech Republic - U21 League (LIVE)
Banik Ostrava U21 - SK Slavia Praha U21
01/09 15:00 Tennis Netherlands - ITF Women - Alphen AD Rijn - Qual (LIVE)
Nicola Geuer - Jainy Scheepens
01/09 15:00 Tennis Netherlands - ITF Women - Alphen AD Rijn - Qual (LIVE)
Sviatlana Pirazhenka - Tamara Korpatsch
01/09 15:00 Tennis Netherlands - ITF Women - Alphen AD Rijn - Qual (LIVE)
Katerina Kramperova - Deborah Kerfs
01/09 15:00 Tennis France - ITF Men - Bagneres-de-Bigorre (LIVE)
David Rice - Jaume SANTO-VALDIVIESO
01/09 15:00 Tennis Russia - ITF Men - Vsevolozhsk - Doubles (LIVE)
Vladimir IVANOV/Andrei VASILEVSKI - Mikhail ELGIN/Konstantin GOLUBEV
01/09 15:00 Tennis Russia - ITF Men - Vsevolozhsk - Doubles (LIVE)
Sergey KUZNETSOV/Stanislav POPLAVSKYY - Anton GALKIN/Vladimir KOROLEV
01/09 15:00 Tennis Great Britain - ITF Women - Barnstaple (LIVE)
Maria Masini - Kyria Dunford
01/09 15:00 Tennis Italy - ITF Men - Trieste - Clay Court (LIVE)
Marco Bortolotti - Francesco Borgo
01/09 15:00 Volleyball International - FIVB World Championship (LIVE)
Brazil - Germany
Polsat Volleyball 1 Polsat Volleyball 1
01/09 15:00 Volleyball International - FIVB World Championship (LIVE)
Russia - Canada
Polsat Volleyball 2, Sport 1 rus Polsat Volleyball 2, Sport 1 rus
01/09 15:10 TableTennis World - Challenger Series, Men (LIVE)
Jakub Dorocinski - Andriy SITAK
01/09 15:50 TableTennis World - Challenger Series, Men (LIVE)
Lei Kou - Daniel Kriston
01/09 16:00 Soccer Indonesia - Super Liga (LIVE)
Persisam Putra Samarinda - PSM Makassar
01/09 16:00 Soccer Czech Republic - U21 League (LIVE)
Dukla Praha U21 - Mlada Boleslav U21
01/09 16:00 Soccer Czech Republic - U21 League (LIVE)
Jablonec U21 - Hradec Kralove U21
01/09 16:00 Soccer Norway - 2nd Division (LIVE)
Molde FK 2 - Nybergsund
01/09 16:00 Tennis France - ATP Challenger St. Remy - Hard (LIVE)
Erik Crepaldi - Daniil MEDVEDEV
01/09 16:00 Tennis Austria - ITF Women - St. Poelten (LIVE)
Linda Dubska - Csilla Argyelan
01/09 16:00 Tennis Poland - ITF Men - Piekary Slaskie (LIVE)
Daniel Windahl - Dusan Lojda
01/09 16:00 Tennis Poland - ITF Men - Piekary Slaskie (LIVE)
Piotr Gadomski - Roman KHASSANOV
01/09 16:15 Soccer Czech Republic - U21 League (LIVE)
Sparta Prague U21 - FK Fotbal Trinec U21
01/09 16:30 Tennis Netherlands - ITF Women - Alphen AD Rijn - Qual (LIVE)
Mandy Wagemaker - Beatriz Garcia-Vidagany
01/09 16:30 Tennis Netherlands - ITF Women - Alphen AD Rijn - Qual (LIVE)
Natalia Orlova - Antonia Lottner
01/09 16:30 Tennis Netherlands - ITF Women - Alphen AD Rijn - Qual (LIVE)
Sara Sorribes Tormo - Laetitia Sarrazin
01/09 16:30 Tennis France - ITF Men - Bagneres-de-Bigorre (LIVE)
Medy Chettar - Joffrey DE SCHEPPER
01/09 16:30 Tennis Italy - ITF Men - Trieste - Clay Court - Doubles (LIVE)
Luca SERENA/Marco SPERONELLO - Alessandro COLELLA/Matteo ZORZIN
01/09 16:30 TableTennis World - Challenger Series, Men (LIVE)
Frane Kojic - Andriy SITAK
01/09 17:00 Soccer Denmark - Reserve League (LIVE)
Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland
01/09 17:00 Soccer Denmark - Reserve League (LIVE)
Odense BK Reserves - Sonderjyske Reserves
01/09 17:00 Soccer Denmark - Reserve League (LIVE)
Vejle BK - Silkeborg
01/09 17:00 Soccer Czech Republic - U21 League (LIVE)
FC Zbrojovka Brno U21 - Budejovice U21
01/09 17:00 Soccer Russia - Division 3 (LIVE)
Vityaz-m Podolsk - Fc Olimpik Mytishchi
01/09 17:00 Soccer England - Professional Development League 2 (LIVE)
Brentford U21 - Coventry U21
01/09 17:00 Soccer England - Professional Development League 2 (LIVE)
Bristol City U21 - Crewe Alexandra U21
01/09 17:00 Tennis Spain - ITF Men - Oviedo - Clay Court (LIVE)
Jordi Samper-Montana - Bernabe Zapata Miralles
01/09 17:00 Tennis Belgium - ITF Men - Arlon (LIVE)
Xin Gao (CHN) - Scott Griekspoor
01/09 17:00 Tennis Argentina - ITF Men - Santiago del Estero - Clay (LIVE)
Gustavo Guerses - Juan Ignacio ARAOZ
01/09 17:00 Tennis Argentina - ITF Men - Santiago del Estero - Clay (LIVE)
Luciano Doria - Marcos Massonneau (ARG)
01/09 17:00 Tennis Argentina - ITF Men - Santiago del Estero - Clay (LIVE)
Nicolas Alejandro DE GREGORIO - Luciano Betella
01/09 17:10 TableTennis World - Challenger Series, Men (LIVE)
Jakub Kleprlik - Josip Huzjak
01/09 17:10 HorseRacing England - Leicester (LIVE)
Leicester - Race 1
01/09 17:20 HorseRacing England - Huntingdon (LIVE)
Huntingdon - Race 1
01/09 17:30 Soccer Russia - 2nd Division Yug (LIVE)
Rotor Wolgograd - Anzhi II
01/09 17:30 Soccer Slovakia - 3. Liga (LIVE)
MFK Zarnovica - FO Kinex Bytca
01/09 17:30 Tennis France - ATP Challenger St. Remy - Hard (LIVE)
Michael Lammer - Filip Veger
01/09 17:30 Tennis Austria - ITF Women - St. Poelten (LIVE)
Lenka Jurikova - Tess Sugnaux
01/09 17:30 Tennis Poland - ITF Men - Piekary Slaskie - Doubles (LIVE)
Dmitrii BASKOV/Ricky ROBERTSON - Dariusz LIPKA/Adam MAJCHROWICZ
01/09 17:30 Tennis Poland - ITF Men - Piekary Slaskie - Doubles (LIVE)
Piotr PYLA/Mateusz SZMIGIEL - Jan GIEYSZTOR/Jozef GIEYSZTOR
01/09 17:30 Basketball International - FIBA World Cup (LIVE)
Iran - Serbia
5 Live yes, Bein Sport 7 HD, CT Sport 5 Live yes, Bein Sport 7 HD, CT Sport
01/09 17:30 HorseRacing England - Brighton (LIVE)
Brighton - Race 1
01/09 17:40 HorseRacing England - Leicester (LIVE)
Leicester - Race 2
01/09 17:45 Basketball International - Friendly (Women) (LIVE)
Belarus - Czech Republic
01/09 17:50 HorseRacing England - Huntingdon (LIVE)
Huntingdon - Race 2
01/09 18:00 Soccer Denmark - Reserve League (LIVE)
Randers - Viborg FF
01/09 18:00 Soccer Russia - 2nd Division Yug (LIVE)
Biolog-Novokubansk - Zhemchuzhina Yalta
01/09 18:00 Soccer Russia - 2nd Division Yug (LIVE)
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk - FC Taganrog
01/09 18:00 Soccer Russia - 2nd Division Yug (LIVE)
FC Sochi - Afips
01/09 18:00 Soccer Russia - 2nd Division Yug (LIVE)
Vityaz Krymsk - Torpedo Armavir
01/09 18:00 Soccer International - Women International (LIVE)
Austria U17 - Romania U17
01/09 18:00 Soccer Slovakia - 3. Liga (LIVE)
Nove Zamky - TJ Gabcikovo
01/09 18:00 Soccer Slovakia - 3. Liga (LIVE)
Kfc Komarno - Dunajska Streda II
01/09 18:00 Soccer Slovakia - 3. Liga (LIVE)
MFK Vrbové - Fks Nemsova
01/09 18:00 Soccer Slovakia - 3. Liga (LIVE)
Fk Slovan Levice - MSK Thermal Velky Meder
01/09 18:00 Soccer Ukraine - Druga Liga (LIVE)
Enerhiya NK - Obolon-brovar Kiev
01/09 18:00 Soccer Sweden - Folksam U21 (LIVE)
Kalmar FF U21 - Falkenbergs FF U21
01/09 18:00 Soccer Czech Republic - U21 League (LIVE)
Jihlava U21 - Viktoria Plzen U21
01/09 18:00 Soccer Russia - Division 3 (LIVE)
Olimp-skopa Zheleznodorozhny - Torpedo Lyubertsy
01/09 18:00 Soccer Argentina - Reserves League (LIVE)
Lanus Reserves - Olimpo B Blanca Reserves
01/09 18:00 Tennis Netherlands - ITF Women - Alphen AD Rijn - Qual (LIVE)
Rebecca Peterson - Ekaterine Gorgodze
01/09 18:00 Tennis Canada - ITF Men - Toronto - Clay Court (LIVE)
Maximiliano Colorado - Andrew Carter
01/09 18:00 Tennis Canada - ITF Men - Toronto - Clay Court (LIVE)
Justin S. Shane - Cameron SILVERMAN
01/09 18:00 Tennis Canada - ITF Men - Toronto - Clay Court (LIVE)
Alexander Day - Quinton Vega
01/09 18:00 HorseRacing England - Brighton (LIVE)
Brighton - Race 2
01/09 18:10 HorseRacing England - Leicester (LIVE)
Leicester - Race 3
01/09 18:20 HorseRacing England - Huntingdon (LIVE)
Huntingdon - Race 3
01/09 18:30 Soccer Russia - 2nd Division Yug (LIVE)
Terek II - Alaniya Vladikavkaz
01/09 18:30 Soccer Russia - 2nd Division Yug (LIVE)
Dinamo Stavropol - Angusht Nazran
01/09 18:30 Soccer Ukraine - Druga Liga (LIVE)
Real Pharma Ovidiopol - Makeevugol
01/09 18:30 Tennis Argentina - ITF Men - Santiago del Estero - Clay (LIVE)
Dante Gennaro - Agustin SACCO
01/09 18:30 Volleyball International - FIVB World Championship (LIVE)
Finland - Cuba
Polsat Volleyball 1 Polsat Volleyball 1
01/09 18:30 Volleyball International - FIVB World Championship (LIVE)
Mexico - Bulgaria
Polsat Volleyball 2 Polsat Volleyball 2
01/09 18:30 IceHockey Russia - MHL Regular Season (LIVE)
Almaz - MHC Kapitan
01/09 18:30 HorseRacing England - Brighton (LIVE)
Brighton - Race 3
01/09 18:40 HorseRacing England - Leicester (LIVE)
Leicester - Race 4
01/09 18:50 HorseRacing England - Huntingdon (LIVE)
Huntingdon - Race 4
01/09 19:00 Soccer Estonia - Estonia Cup (LIVE)
JK Nomme Kalju - FC Kuressaare
01/09 19:00 Soccer Ukraine - Persha Liga (LIVE)
Gelios Kharkiv - MFC Mykolaiv
01/09 19:00 Soccer Ukraine - Persha Liga (LIVE)
Naftovik-Ukrnafta - Dinamo Kiev 2
01/09 19:00 Soccer Macedonia - First League (LIVE)
FK Teteks - FK Turnovo
01/09 19:00 Soccer Ukraine - Druga Liga (LIVE)
Kremin Kremenchuk - FC Arsenal Bila Tserkva
01/09 19:00 Soccer Czech Republic - U21 League (LIVE)
Taborsko U21 - Slovacko U21
01/09 19:00 Soccer Czech Republic - U21 League (LIVE)
Varnsdorf U21 - Slovan Liberec U21
01/09 19:00 Soccer Czech Republic - U21 League (LIVE)
Teplice U19 - Bohemians 1905 U21
01/09 19:00 Tennis USA - US Open New York - Women (LIVE)
Flavia Pennetta - Casey Dellacqua
01/09 19:00 Tennis USA - US Open New York- Men's Doubles (LIVE)
Bob Bryan/ Mike Bryan - Bradley KLAHN/Tim SMYCZEK
01/09 19:00 Tennis USA - US Open New York - Women's Doubles (LIVE)
Andrea Hlavackova/Jie Zheng - Gabriela DABROWSKI/Alicja ROSOLSKA
01/09 19:00 Tennis Ecuador - ITF Men - Quito - Clay (LIVE)
Karim Alejandro Mignani - Manuel Sanchez
01/09 19:00 Tennis Ecuador - ITF Men - Quito - Clay (LIVE)
Federico Zeballos - Caio Silva
01/09 19:00 Tennis USA - US Open New York - Mixed Doubles (LIVE)
Ashleigh Barty/John Peers - Taylor Townsend/Donald Young
01/09 19:00 Tennis France - ITF Men - Bagneres-de-Bigorre (LIVE)
Tim Puetz - Ludovic Walter
01/09 19:00 Tennis Austria - ITF Men - St. Poelten - Doubles (LIVE)
Lukas MARSOUN/Michal PAZICKY - Adnan AL MAHMOUD/Michael WEINBERGER
01/09 19:00 Tennis Poland - ITF Men - Piekary Slaskie - Doubles (LIVE)
Marek JALOVIEC (CZE)/ Vaclav SAFRANEK (CZE) - Piotr BARANSKI/Bartosz WOJNAR
01/09 19:00 Tennis Poland - ITF Men - Piekary Slaskie - Doubles (LIVE)
Maciej RAJSKI/Piotr ZBROJA - Pawel CIAS/Mikolaj JEDRUSZCZAK
01/09 19:00 Tennis Belgium - ITF Men - Arlon (LIVE)
Matthieu Roy - Omar Salman
01/09 19:00 Tennis Argentina - ITF Men - Santiago del Estero - Clay (LIVE)
Mateo Facundo Cressa - Juan Manuel MATUTE
01/09 19:00 Tennis Argentina - ITF Men - Santiago del Estero - Clay (LIVE)
Gonzalo Agustin Ribera - Martin MENDOZA
01/09 19:00 IceHockey World - Club Friendlies (LIVE)
Buran - THK
01/09 19:00 HorseRacing England - Brighton (LIVE)
Brighton - Race 4
01/09 19:10 HorseRacing England - Leicester (LIVE)
Leicester - Race.5
01/09 19:20 HorseRacing England - Huntingdon (LIVE)
Huntingdon - Race.5
01/09 19:30 Soccer World - Club Friendlies (LIVE)
Al Jazira SCC - Al Riffa
01/09 19:30 Soccer Finland - Ykkönen (LIVE)
KTP - FC Haka Valkeakoski
01/09 19:30 Soccer Finland - Ykkönen (LIVE)
FC Jazz Pori - Ilves
01/09 19:30 Soccer Finland - Ykkönen (LIVE)
JJK - HIFK
01/09 19:30 Soccer Romania - Liga 1 (LIVE)
FC Otelul Galati - Rapid Bucharest
Lyder TV Lyder TV
01/09 19:30 Soccer Sweden - Folksam U21 (LIVE)
Ljungskile U21 - GAIS U21
01/09 19:30 Tennis Spain - ITF Men - Oviedo - Clay Court (LIVE)
Ivan Arenas-Gualda - Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
01/09 19:30 Tennis Canada - ITF Men - Toronto - Clay Court (LIVE)
Ashley Hewitt - Martin BERAN
01/09 19:30 Tennis Canada - ITF Men - Toronto - Clay Court (LIVE)
Isade Juneau - Mitchell Krueger
01/09 19:30 Basketball World - World Championship - Men (LIVE)
Argentina - Philippines
5 PLUS yes, ANT 1, Bein Sport 6 HD, Sport TV2 5 PLUS yes, ANT 1, Bein Sport 6 HD, Sport TV2
01/09 19:30 HorseRacing England - Brighton (LIVE)
Brighton - Race.5
01/09 19:40 HorseRacing England - Leicester (LIVE)
Leicester - Race 6
01/09 19:45 HorseRacing Eire - Roscommon (LIVE)
Roscommon - Race 1
01/09 19:50 HorseRacing England - Huntingdon (LIVE)
Huntingdon - Race 6
01/09 20:00 Soccer Ukraine - Persha Liga (LIVE)
Sumy - FK Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
01/09 20:00 Soccer Cyprus - 1st Division (LIVE)
AEL Limassol FC - Ethnikos Achnas
01/09 20:00 Soccer Cyprus - 1st Division (LIVE)
Omonia Nicosia - Anorthosis
01/09 20:00 Soccer Cyprus - 1st Division (LIVE)
Ermis Aradippou - Apollon Limassol
01/09 20:00 Soccer Argentina - Prim B Metro (LIVE)
Deportivo Merlo - Tristan Suarez
01/09 20:00 Soccer Norway - 2nd Division (LIVE)
Brann 2 - Vard Haugesund
01/09 20:00 Soccer Norway - 2nd Division (LIVE)
Holmen - Stromsgodset IF 2
01/09 20:00 Tennis USA - US Open New York- Men's Doubles (LIVE)
Vasek Pospisil/ Jack Sock - Carlos Berlocq(ARG) / Leonardo Mayer(ARG)
01/09 20:00 Tennis Canada - ITF Men - Toronto - Clay Court (LIVE)
Bjorn Fratangelo - Rudolf SIWY
01/09 20:00 Basketball International - Friendly (Women) (LIVE)
Turkey - Japan
01/09 20:00 Basketball International - FIBA World Cup (LIVE)
France - Egypt
5 LIVE yes, Bein Sport 8 HD, Viasat Sport Baltic 5 LIVE yes, Bein Sport 8 HD, Viasat Sport Baltic
01/09 20:00 HorseRacing England - Brighton (LIVE)
Brighton - Race 6
01/09 20:05 Baseball USA - MiLB. IL - International Liga. Away teams W1 - Home teams W2 (LIVE)
Lehigh Valley IranPigs - Scranton/WB
01/09 20:10 HorseRacing England - Leicester (LIVE)
Leicester - Race 7
01/09 20:15 HorseRacing Eire - Roscommon (LIVE)
Roscommon - Race 2
01/09 20:20 HorseRacing England - Huntingdon (LIVE)
Huntingdon - Race 7
01/09 20:30 Soccer Netherlands - BELOFTEN EREDIVISIE (LIVE)
Almere City Reserves - NEC/FC Oss (Reserves)
01/09 20:30 Soccer Netherlands - BELOFTEN EREDIVISIE (LIVE)
AZ (Reserves) - Heracles (Reserves)
01/09 20:30 Soccer Netherlands - BELOFTEN EREDIVISIE (LIVE)
Brabant United (Reserves) - Sparta Rotterdam (Reserves)
01/09 20:30 Soccer Netherlands - BELOFTEN EREDIVISIE (LIVE)
De Graafschap (Reserves) - Roda JC (Reserves)
01/09 20:30 Soccer Netherlands - BELOFTEN EREDIVISIE (LIVE)
Feyenoord/Excelsior (Reserves) - FC Dordrecht (Reserves)
01/09 20:30 Soccer Netherlands - BELOFTEN EREDIVISIE (LIVE)
Fortuna Sittard (Reserves) - Go Ahead Eagles (Reserves)
01/09 20:30 Soccer Netherlands - BELOFTEN EREDIVISIE (LIVE)
PEC Zwolle Reserves - FC Groningen (Reserves)
01/09 20:30 Soccer Netherlands - BELOFTEN EREDIVISIE (LIVE)
Volendam (Reserves) - Willem II (Reserves)
01/09 20:30 Soccer Netherlands - BELOFTEN EREDIVISIE (LIVE)
VVV/Helmond Sport (Reserves) - NAC Breda (Reserves)
01/09 20:30 Soccer Norway - 2nd Division (LIVE)
Skeid - Valerenga 2
01/09 20:30 Tennis USA - US Open New York - Women (LIVE)
Serena Williams - Kaia Kanepi
01/09 20:30 Tennis USA - US Open New York - Men (LIVE)
Novak Djokovic - Philipp Kohlschreiber
01/09 20:30 Tennis Ecuador - ITF Men - Quito - Clay (LIVE)
Daniel Elahi GALAN - Alan Kohen
01/09 20:30 Tennis France - ITF Men - Bagneres-de-Bigorre - Doubles (LIVE)
Pierre ABBADIE/Gauthier CHILET - Paul CAYRE/Eric FOMBA
01/09 20:30 Tennis Ecuador - ITF Men - Quito - Clay - Doubles (LIVE)
Agustin OZCOIDI/Franco SCARAVILLI - Henrique CUNHA/Gonzalo ESCOBAR
01/09 20:30 Tennis Argentina - ITF Men - Santiago del Estero - Clay - Doubles (LIVE)
Adrian Esteban GRIMOLIZZI/Gaston-Arturo GRIMOLIZZI - Federico Agustin GOMEZ/Ignacio ORTEGA ENRIQUEZ
01/09 20:30 Tennis Argentina - ITF Men - Santiago del Estero - Clay - Doubles (LIVE)
Juan Ignacio Ameal/Marcos Massonneau - Sebastian Exequiel Pini/Leandro Portmann
01/09 20:30 Tennis Argentina - ITF Men - Santiago del Estero - Clay - Doubles (LIVE)
Luciano DORIA/Brian ORRADRE - Federico CORIA/Inaki GIMENEZ PILUTIK
01/09 20:30 HorseRacing England - Brighton (LIVE)
Brighton - Race 7
01/09 20:40 HorseRacing England - Leicester (LIVE)
Leicester - Race 8
01/09 20:45 HorseRacing Eire - Roscommon (LIVE)
Roscommon - Race 3
01/09 21:00 Soccer Denmark - Superligaen (LIVE)
Hobro - FC Vestsjælland
TV3 Sport 1  TV3 Sport 1
01/09 21:00 Soccer Norway - Adeccoligaen (LIVE)
Ranheim - Mjondalen
TV2 Zebra TV2 Zebra
01/09 21:00 Soccer USA - USL Pro (LIVE)
Montreal Impact Reserves - Charlotte Eagles
01/09 21:00 Soccer Sweden - 1st Division South (LIVE)
FC Trollhättan - IK Oddevold
01/09 21:00 Soccer Sweden - 1st Division North (LIVE)
Västerås SK FK - IK Brage
01/09 21:00 Soccer Sweden - Elitettan (Women ) (LIVE)
Djurgarden DFF - IK Sirius FK
01/09 21:00 Tennis Colombia - ATP Challenger Medellin - Clay (LIVE)
Marcelo Demoliner - Dennis Novikov
01/09 21:00 Tennis Colombia - ATP Challenger Medellin - Clay (LIVE)
Agustin Velotti - Marcelo Arevalo
01/09 21:00 Tennis USA - US Open New York- Men's Doubles (LIVE)
Mikhail Kukushkin/Michael Venus - Alexander Peya/Bruno Suares
01/09 21:00 Tennis USA - US Open New York- Men's Doubles (LIVE)
Mikhail Kukushkin/Michael Venus - Alexander Peya/Bruno Suares
01/09 21:00 Tennis USA - US Open New York - Women's Doubles (LIVE)
Alla KUDRYAVTSEVA/Anastasia RODIONOVA - Kveta PESCHKE/Katarina SREBOTNIK
01/09 21:00 IceHockey World - Club Friendlies (LIVE)
Modo Hockey - Skellefteå AIK
01/09 21:00 Handball Denmark - Haandboldligaen Men (LIVE)
Skjern Håndbold - Odder Handbold
01/09 21:00 HorseRacing England - Brighton (LIVE)
Brighton - Race 8
01/09 21:05 Baseball USA - MLB. Away teams W1 - Home teams W2 (LIVE)
Boston Red Sox - Tampa Bay Rays
01/09 21:05 Baseball USA - MiLB. IL - International Liga. Away teams W1 - Home teams W2 (LIVE)
Indianapolis Indians - Louisville Bats
01/09 21:05 Baseball USA - MiLB. PCL - Pacific League. Away teams W1 - Home teams W2 (LIVE)
Colorado Springs Sky Sox - Omaha Storm Chasers
01/09 21:10 Baseball USA - MLB. Away teams W1 - Home teams W2 (LIVE)
Philadelphia Phillies - Atlanta Braves
01/09 21:10 Baseball USA - MLB. Away teams W1 - Home teams W2 (LIVE)
New York Mets - Miami Marlins
01/09 21:15 HorseRacing Eire - Roscommon (LIVE)
Roscommon - Race 4
01/09 21:20 Soccer Sweden - Superettan (LIVE)
GIF Sundsvall - Assyriska FF
TV4 Sport TV4 Sport
01/09 21:30 Soccer Belgium - Youth League U21 (LIVE)
Cercle Brugge U21 - Zulte Waregem U21
01/09 21:30 Soccer Belgium - Youth League U21 (LIVE)
Genk U21 - Lokeren U21
01/09 21:30 Soccer Belgium - Youth League U21 (LIVE)
Gent U21 - Standard Liege U21
01/09 21:30 Soccer Belgium - Youth League U21 (LIVE)
KV Kortrijk U21 - Club Brugge U21
01/09 21:30 Soccer Belgium - Youth League U21 (LIVE)
KV Ostende U21 - Waasland-Beveren U21
01/09 21:30 Soccer Belgium - Youth League U21 (LIVE)
Lierse SK U21 - Charleroi U21
01/09 21:30 Soccer Belgium - Youth League U21 (LIVE)
Westerlo U21 - KV Mechelen U21
01/09 21:30 Soccer England - Professional Development League 2 (LIVE)
Swansea U21 - Birmingham U21
01/09 21:35 Baseball USA - MLB. Away teams W1 - Home teams W2 (LIVE)
Minnesota Twins - Baltimore Orioles
01/09 21:45 Soccer Switzerland - Challenge League (LIVE)
FC Schaffhausen - FC Winterthur
01/09 21:45 HorseRacing Eire - Roscommon (LIVE)
Roscommon - Race.5
01/09 22:00 Soccer Romania - Liga 1 (LIVE)
Universitatea Cluj - CS Municipal Studentesc Iasi
Lyder tv Lyder tv
01/09 22:00 Soccer Iceland - U19 League (LIVE)
FJOLNIR U19 - KR/KV U19
01/09 22:00 Soccer Iceland - U19 League (LIVE)
Haukar U19 - Breidablik U19
01/09 22:00 Soccer Iceland - U19 League (LIVE)
STJARNAN/SKINANDI U19 - FH Hafnafjordur U19
01/09 22:00 Soccer England - Professional Development League 2 (LIVE)
Colchester United (U21) - Nottingham Forest U21
01/09 22:00 Soccer England - Professional Development League 2 (LIVE)
Ipswich U21 - Sheff Wed U21
01/09 22:00 Soccer Iceland - Women Premier League (LIVE)
Fylkir - Valur
01/09 22:00 Tennis USA - US Open New York - Men (LIVE)
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga - Andy Murray
01/09 22:00 Tennis USA - US Open New York- Men's Doubles (LIVE)
Leander PAES/Radek STEPANEK - Marcel GRANOLLERS/Marc LOPEZ
01/09 22:00 Tennis USA - US Open New York - Women's Doubles (LIVE)
Kimiko DATE-KRUMM/Barbora ZAHLAVOVA STRYCOVA - Su-Wei Hsieh/ Shuai Peng
01/09 22:00 Tennis USA - US Open New York - Women's Doubles (LIVE)
Cara BLACK/Sania MIRZA - Jelena JANKOVIC/Klara KOUKALOVA
01/09 22:00 Tennis Netherlands - ITF Women - Alphen AD Rijn - Qual (LIVE)
Lesley Kerkhove - Susanne Celik
01/09 22:00 Tennis Canada - ITF Men - Toronto - Clay Court - Doubles (LIVE)
Egor KOLEGANOV/Pavel KRAINIK - Cameron Silverman/Quinton Vega
01/09 22:00 Tennis Canada - ITF Men - Toronto - Clay Court - Doubles (LIVE)
Andrew CARTER/Daniel NGUYEN - Cameron CHIANG/Tegbir Singh HARA
01/09 22:00 Tennis Canada - ITF Men - Toronto - Clay Court - Doubles (LIVE)
Marko GUZINA/Nemanja GUZINA - Alexander Day/Riaan DU Toit
01/09 22:00 Basketball European Cup - Club Friendly (LIVE)
SO Maritime Boulogne - Gravelines Dunkerque
01/09 22:00 Basketball World - World Championship - Men (LIVE)
Puerto Rico - Greece
ANT 1, CT Sport, Digisport 2 rom, Bein Sport 7 HD ANT 1, CT Sport, Digisport 2 rom, Bein Sport 7 HD
01/09 22:15 Soccer Germany - 2. Bundesliga (LIVE)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC St. Pauli
NTV Futbol, Sky Bundesliga 1, Sport 1 Germ NTV Futbol, Sky Bundesliga 1, Sport 1 Germ
01/09 22:15 Volleyball International - FIVB World Championship (LIVE)
China - Egypt
Polsat Volleyball 2 Polsat Volleyball 2
01/09 22:15 Volleyball International - FIVB World Championship (LIVE)
South Korea - Tunisia
Polsat Volleyball 1 Polsat Volleyball 1
01/09 22:15 Baseball USA - MLB. Away teams W1 - Home teams W2 (LIVE)
Pittsburgh Pirates - St. Louis Cardinals
01/09 22:15 HorseRacing Eire - Roscommon (LIVE)
Roscommon - Race 6
01/09 22:20 Baseball USA - MLB. Away teams W1 - Home teams W2 (LIVE)
Milwaukee Brewers - Chicago Cubs
01/09 22:30 Soccer Italy - Serie B (live)
FC Modena - Cittadella
Sky Calcio 1 Bein Sport 3 HD Sky Calcio 1 Bein Sport 3 HD
01/09 22:30 Soccer France - Ligue 2 (LIVE)
Stade Brest - AS Nancy Lorraine
Bein Sport 5 HD, Sportklub hung Bein Sport 5 HD, Sportklub hung
01/09 22:30 Soccer Greece - Super League (LIVE)
OFI Crete - Veroia
Nova Sport 1 Nova Sport 1
01/09 22:30 Soccer Greece - Cup (LIVE)
Larisa - ASK Olympiakos Volou
01/09 22:30 Soccer Argentina - Prim B Metro (LIVE)
Almirante Brown - Chacarita Juniors
01/09 22:30 Soccer Argentina - Prim B Metro (LIVE)
Barracas Central - Deportivo Armenio
01/09 22:30 Soccer Argentina - Prim B Metro (LIVE)
Brown de Adrogue - CA Colegiales
01/09 22:30 Soccer Argentina - Prim B Metro (LIVE)
Uai Urquiza - Almagro
01/09 22:30 Tennis Colombia - ATP Challenger Medellin - Clay (LIVE)
Bruno SANT'ANNA (BRA) - Facundo Mena
01/09 22:30 Tennis Colombia - ATP Challenger Medellin - Clay (LIVE)
Fabiano De Paula - Mateo Andres RUIZ NARANJO
01/09 22:30 Tennis USA - US Open New York - Women (LIVE)
Ekaterina Makarova - Eugenie BOUCHARD
01/09 22:30 Tennis Ecuador - ITF Men - Quito - Clay - Doubles (LIVE)
Giuliano BASILE LOBARTOLO/Alejandro VALAREZO PLAZA - Carlos Alejandro MACIAS TORRES/Camilo PONCE
01/09 22:30 Tennis Ecuador - ITF Men - Quito - Clay - Doubles (LIVE)
Gabriel CARNEIRO TORRES GONCALVES/Keith-Patrick CROWLEY - Mauricio ECHAZU/Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ
01/09 22:30 Tennis Argentina - ITF Men - Santiago del Estero - Clay - Doubles (LIVE)
Juan Ignacio GALARZA/Nicolas KICKER - Andres CEPPO/Luis Federico NANI
01/09 22:30 Tennis Argentina - ITF Men - Santiago del Estero - Clay - Doubles (LIVE)
Dante GENNARO/Joaquin-Jesus MONTEFERRARIO - Matias Franco DESCOTTE/Gonzalo VILLANUEVA
01/09 22:30 Tennis Argentina - ITF Men - Santiago del Estero - Clay - Doubles (LIVE)
Oscar ALMADA/Mateo Facundo CRESSA - Juan Manuel MATUTE/Mauricio PEREZ MOTA
01/09 22:45 Soccer Italy - Lega Pro 1 - Girone B (LIVE)
Forli - AC Reggiana 1919
01/09 22:45 Soccer England - Ryman Premier Division (LIVE)
Kingstonian - Bury
01/09 22:45 Soccer England - Northern Premier (LIVE)
Curzon Ashton - Workington
01/09 22:45 Soccer San Marino - Cup (LIVE)
Tre Penne - Domagnano
01/09 22:45 HorseRacing Eire - Roscommon (LIVE)
Roscommon - Race 7
01/09 23:00 Soccer Portugal - Liga ZON Sagres (LIVE)
Rio Ave - Boavista RJ
Bein Sport 1, Sport TV1, Telekanal Futbol ( 36E ) Bein Sport 1, Sport TV1, Telekanal Futbol ( 36E )
01/09 23:00 Soccer Rep. Ireland - FAI Cup (LIVE)
Shelbourne - St. Patricks Athletic