Calendar
03-06-2015
BadmintonBadminton BaseballBaseball BasketballBasketball BeachVolleyballBeach Volleyball
FutsalFutsal GrassHockeyField Hockey HandballHandball IceHockeyIce Hockey
SnookerSnooker TableTennisTable Tennis TennisTennis VolleyballVolleyball
Today Thu Fri Sat Sun Mon Tue
03/06 09:30 Tennis Japan - ITF Men - Karuizawa - Clay (Doubles) (LIVE)
Ren Nakamura/Makoto Ochi - Ben Mclachlan/Keisuke Watanuki
03/06 09:30 Basketball Philippines - Filoil Flying V - Preseason Cup (LIVE)
SWU Cobras - Ust Growling Tigers
0 : 0 10:00; 0 : 0 10:00;
03/06 10:00 Tennis Thailand - ITF Women - Bangkok - Hard (LIVE)
Nicha Lertpitaksinchai - Jelena Stojanovic
03/06 10:00 Tennis Thailand - ITF Women - Bangkok - Hard (Doubles) (LIVE)
Yuqi SHENG/Yukun ZHANG - Kamonwan BUAYAM/Dabin KIM
03/06 10:00 Tennis Georgia - ITF Men - Pantiani - Clay (LIVE)
Pawel Cias - Aleksandre BAKSHI
03/06 10:00 Tennis Georgia - ITF Men - Pantiani - Clay (LIVE)
Victor Baluda - Pedro Bernardi
03/06 10:00 Tennis Japan - ITF Women - Tokyo-Ariake - Hard (LIVE)
Nozomi Fujioka - Michika OZEKI
03/06 10:00 Badminton World - Indonesia Open - Women (LIVE)
Fanetri Lindawen - Michelle Li
03/06 10:00 Badminton World - Indonesia Open - Women (Doubles) (LIVE)
Reika Kakiiwa/Miyuki Maeda - Heather Olver/Lauren Smith
03/06 10:15 Tennis Korea (South) - ATP Challenger Gimcheon - Hard (LIVE)
Christopher O'CONNELL - Woo Hyeok Jang
03/06 10:20 Tennis Korea (South) - ATP Challenger Gimcheon - Hard (LIVE)
Duck Hee Lee - Takuto Niki
03/06 10:25 Tennis Uzbekistan - ITF Women - Andijan - Hard (LIVE)
Sabina Sharipova - Anastasiya Komardina
03/06 10:30 Tennis Uzbekistan - ITF Men - Andijan - Hard (LIVE)
Shonigmatjon SHOFAYZIYEV - Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
03/06 10:30 Tennis Uzbekistan - ITF Men - Andijan - Hard (LIVE)
Denis Matsukevich - Zhansultan CHEMBOTAYEV
03/06 10:30 Tennis Korea (South) - ATP Challenger Gimcheon - Hard (Doubles) (LIVE)
Toshihide Matsui /Shuichi Sekiguchi - Dean OBrien /Ruan Roelofse
03/06 10:30 TableTennis World - Challenger Series (LIVE)
Lubomir Jancarik - Petr David
03/06 10:45 Badminton World - Indonesia Open - Women (Doubles) (LIVE)
Puttita Supajirakul/Sapsiree Taerattanachai - Dian FITRIANI/Nadya MELATI
03/06 10:45 Badminton World - Indonesia Open - Women (Doubles) (LIVE)
Muskens Eefje/Selena Piek - Anggia Shitta Awanda/Mahadewi Istirani Ni Ketut
03/06 11:00 Tennis Russia - ITF Men - Kazan - Clay (LIVE)
Boris POKOTILOV - Alexander Vasilenko
03/06 11:00 Tennis Japan - ITF Men - Karuizawa - Clay (Doubles) (LIVE)
Sho Katayama /Arata Onozawa - Taiki Hashimoto/Akihiro Tanaka
03/06 11:00 Tennis Israel - ITF Men - Tel-Aviv-Ramat Gan - Hard (LIVE)
Raleigh Smith - Dor Belfer
03/06 11:00 Tennis Israel - ITF Men - Tel-Aviv-Ramat Gan - Hard (LIVE)
Daniel Tamir - Ram KAPACH
03/06 11:00 Tennis Israel - ITF Men - Tel-Aviv-Ramat Gan - Hard (LIVE)
Tom Ziv - Ben Patael
03/06 11:00 BeachVolleyball World - Swatch FIBV Major Series (LIVE)
Horrem Iver Andreas/Eithun Geir - Alexey Kuleshov/Dmitriy Yakovlev
03/06 11:00 TableTennis Russia - Master Tour Saint Petersburg (Mixed) (LIVE)
Kseniya Kotelnikova/Ivan Talamanov - Valeria Schetinkina/Nikita Ivanov
03/06 11:10 TableTennis World - Challenger Series (LIVE)
Miroslav Horejsi - Bohumil Vozicky
03/06 11:15 Basketball Philippines - Filoil Flying V - Preseason Cup (LIVE)
NU Bulldogs - CSJ Letran Knights
0 : 0 10:00; 0 : 0 10:00;
03/06 11:30 Tennis Thailand - ITF Women - Bangkok - Hard (Doubles) (LIVE)
Lizette Cabrera/Alana Parnaby - Varunya Wongteanchai/Ho Ching Wu
03/06 11:30 Tennis Thailand - ITF Women - Bangkok - Hard (Doubles) (LIVE)
Patcharin Cheapchandej/Midori Yamamoto - Helen De Cesare/Jinxuan Wang
03/06 11:30 Tennis Georgia - ITF Men - Pantiani - Clay (LIVE)
George Tsivadze - Gabriel Petit
03/06 11:30 Tennis Georgia - ITF Men - Pantiani - Clay (LIVE)
Arseniy Morozov - Marco Bortolotti
03/06 11:30 Tennis Turkey - ITF Men - Bursa - Hard (LIVE)
Bradley MOUSLEY - Anil Yuksel
03/06 11:30 TableTennis Russia - Master Tour Saint Petersburg (Mixed) (LIVE)
Ekaterina Meshchaninova/Ilya Vulfson - T.Mikhaylova/Alexey Mlinarzh
03/06 11:30 Badminton World - Indonesia Open - Women (LIVE)
Carolina Marin - Yui Hashimoto
03/06 11:30 Badminton World - Indonesia Open (Doubles) (LIVE)
Sheng Mu Lee/Chia Hsin Tsai - Manu Attri/Sumeeth R.B.
03/06 11:50 TableTennis World - Challenger Series (LIVE)
Andriy SITAK - Adam SZUDI
03/06 12:00 Tennis Uzbekistan - ITF Men - Andijan - Hard (LIVE)
Temur Ismailov - Mamyr Bolat
03/06 12:00 Tennis Uzbekistan - ITF Men - Andijan - Hard (LIVE)
Pavel Tsoy - Nikola MILOJEVIC
03/06 12:00 Tennis Uzbekistan - ITF Men - Andijan - Hard (LIVE)
Sanetulla Kutybaev - Chuhan Wang
03/06 12:00 Tennis Slovenia - ITF Men - Maribor - Clay (LIVE)
Robert Rumler - Juraj Masar
03/06 12:00 Tennis Slovenia - ITF Men - Maribor - Clay (LIVE)
Adam Majchrowicz - Marek Semjan
03/06 12:00 Tennis Romania - ITF Women - Galati - Clay (LIVE)
Anastasia Vdovenco - Gabriela Talaba
03/06 12:00 Tennis Lebanon - ITF Men - Jounieh - Clay (LIVE)
Pedja Krstin - Constantinos IOANNIDES
03/06 12:00 Tennis Mozambique - ITF Men - Maputo - Hard (LIVE)
Curtis CLARKE - Benjamin Lock
03/06 12:00 Tennis Japan - ITF Men - Karuizawa - Clay (Doubles) (LIVE)
Ryotaro MATSUMURA/Ryota TANUMA - Soichiro Moritani/Issei Okamura
03/06 12:00 BeachVolleyball World - Swatch FIBV Major Series (LIVE)
G.Goldschmidt/L.Williams - Nicholas Lucena/Theodore Brunner
03/06 12:00 BeachVolleyball World - Swatch FIBV Major Series (LIVE)
A.Huber/Seidl - Julian Amado Azaad/Pablo Bianchi
03/06 12:00 BeachVolleyball World - Swatch FIBV Major Series (LIVE)
Tobias Winter/Petutschnig Lorenz - Yannick Salvetti/Jean-Baptiste Daguerre
03/06 12:00 TableTennis Russia - Master Tour Saint Petersburg (Mixed) (LIVE)
Valeria Schetinkina/Nikita Ivanov - Liliya Kolyucheva/Bril Vladimir
03/06 12:15 Basketball Philippines - PBA Governors Cup (LIVE)
Blackwater Elite - Rain or Shine
0 : 0 10:00; 0 : 0 10:00;
03/06 12:15 Badminton World - Indonesia Open - Women (LIVE)
Karin Schnaase - Yao Xue
03/06 12:15 Badminton World - Indonesia Open (Doubles) (LIVE)
Chen Hung Ling/Chi-Lin Wang - Hiroyuki Endo/Kenichi Hayakawa
03/06 12:30 Tennis Russia - ITF Men - Kazan - Clay (LIVE)
Anton Schepelev - Vladimir Ivanov
03/06 12:30 Tennis Israel - ITF Women - Tel Aviv-Ramat Gan - Hard (LIVE)
Katharina Hering - Saray Sterenbach
03/06 12:30 Tennis Israel - ITF Women - Tel Aviv-Ramat Gan - Hard (LIVE)
Amandine Cazeaux - Alona PUSKKAREVSKY
03/06 12:30 Tennis Israel - ITF Women - Tel Aviv-Ramat Gan - Hard (LIVE)
Veronika Stotyka - Ofri Lankri
03/06 12:30 TableTennis World - Challenger Series (LIVE)
Robert Floras - Jakub FIGEL
03/06 12:30 TableTennis Russia - Master Tour Saint Petersburg (Mixed) (LIVE)
Kseniya Kotelnikova/Ivan Talamanov - Ekaterina Meshchaninova/Ilya Vulfson
03/06 13:00 Tennis Croatia - ITF Women - Bol - Clay (LIVE)
Natalia Siedliska - Jade Suvrijn
03/06 13:00 Tennis Croatia - ITF Women - Bol - Clay (LIVE)
Iva Primorac - Tena Lukas
03/06 13:00 Tennis Croatia - ITF Men - Bol - Clay (LIVE)
Giovanni Rizzuti - Maverick Banes
03/06 13:00 Tennis Italy - ITF Women - Brescia - Clay (LIVE)
Myrtille Georges - Stephanie Vogt
03/06 13:00 Tennis Italy - ITF Women - Brescia - Clay (LIVE)
Renata Voracova - Romina Oprandi
03/06 13:00 Tennis Portugal - ITF Men - Idanha-A-Nova - Hard (LIVE)
Alexandre Folie - Nuno DEUS
03/06 13:00 Tennis Portugal - ITF Men - Idanha-A-Nova - Hard (LIVE)
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia - Jose Fco. VIDAL AZORIN
03/06 13:00 Tennis Bosnia and Herzegovina - ITF Men - Kiseljak - Clay (LIVE)
Borut PUC - Danail Tarpov
03/06 13:00 Tennis Bosnia and Herzegovina - ITF Men - Kiseljak - Clay (LIVE)
Matteo Herrmann-Zunic - Tom Kocevar-Desman
03/06 13:00 Tennis Czech Republic - ATP Challenger Prostejov - Clay (LIVE)
Paul-Henri Mathieu - Joao Souza
03/06 13:00 Tennis Czech Republic - ATP Challenger Prostejov - Clay (LIVE)
Santiago Giraldo - Filip Krajinovic
03/06 13:00 Tennis Czech Republic - ATP Challenger Prostejov - Clay (LIVE)
Andre Ghem - Matthias Bachinger
03/06 13:00 Tennis France - ITF Women - Marseille - Clay (LIVE)
Francoise Abanda - Monica Niculescu
03/06 13:00 Tennis France - ITF Women - Marseille - Clay (LIVE)
Jana Cepelova - Constance Sibille
03/06 13:00 Tennis Turkey - ITF Men - Bursa - Hard (LIVE)
Baris Erguden - Fedor Chervyakov
03/06 13:00 Tennis Italy - ITF Men - Lodi - Clay (LIVE)
Ivo Klec - Riccardo Ghedin
03/06 13:00 Basketball Philippines - Filoil Flying V - Preseason Cup (LIVE)
MIT Cardinals - SBC Red Lions
0 : 0 10:00; 0 : 0 10:00;
03/06 13:00 Baseball Baseball - NPB (LIVE)
Orix Buffaloes - Yomiuri Giants
03/06 13:00 Baseball Baseball - NPB (LIVE)
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks - Yokohama DeNA BayStars
03/06 13:00 Baseball Baseball - NPB (LIVE)
Seibu Lions - Chunichi Dragons
03/06 13:00 Baseball Baseball - NPB (LIVE)
Chiba Lotte Marines - Hanshin Tigers
03/06 13:00 Baseball Baseball - NPB (LIVE)
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles - Tokyo Yakult Swallows
03/06 13:00 Baseball Baseball - NPB (LIVE)
Hokkaido Nippon Ham Fighters - Hiroshima Toyo Carp
03/06 13:00 BeachVolleyball World - Swatch FIBV Major Series (LIVE)
Sean Faiga/Ariel Hilman - P.Eglseer/D.Mullner
03/06 13:00 BeachVolleyball World - Swatch FIBV Major Series (LIVE)
Juan VIRGEN/Lombardo ONTIVEROS - Sam Pedlow/Grant O Gorman
03/06 13:00 BeachVolleyball World - Swatch FIBV Major Series (LIVE)
Alvaro Morais Filho/Vitor Goncalves Felipe - Kresimir Karaula/Marin Jercic
03/06 13:00 TableTennis Russia - Master Tour Saint Petersburg (Mixed) (LIVE)
Liliya Kolyucheva/Bril Vladimir - Tatiana Mikhaylova/Alexey Mlinarzh
03/06 13:00 Badminton World - Indonesia Open (LIVE)
Marc Zwiebler - Scott Evans
03/06 13:00 Badminton World - Indonesia Open (Doubles) (LIVE)
Yong Dae LEE/Yeon Seong YOO - Markis Kido/Agripinna Prima Rahmanto Putra
03/06 13:00 Snooker Australian Open. Qualifications. Matches of 9 parties. Crawley. (LIVE)
Zak Surety - Hossein Vafaei
03/06 13:00 Snooker Australian Open. Qualifications. Matches of 9 parties. Crawley. (LIVE)
Hang Li - Ryan Clark
03/06 13:10 TableTennis World - Challenger Series (LIVE)
Lubomir Jancarik - Miroslav Horejsi
03/06 13:30 Tennis Uzbekistan - ITF Men - Andijan - Hard (LIVE)
Sanjar Fayziev - Grigoriy REYTMAN
03/06 13:30 Tennis Slovenia - ITF Men - Maribor - Clay (LIVE)
Patrick Ofner - Alexander Ward
03/06 13:30 Tennis Slovenia - ITF Men - Maribor - Clay (LIVE)
Pascal Brunner - Moritz Baumann
03/06 13:30 Tennis Italy - ATP Challenger Mestre - Clay (LIVE)
Andrej Martin - Mitchell Krueger
03/06 13:30 Tennis Romania - ITF Women - Galati - Clay (LIVE)
Cristina Dinu - Alice Balducci
03/06 13:30 Tennis Great Britain - ITF Women - Eastbourne - Grass (LIVE)
Kristyna Pliskova - Tara Moore
03/06 13:30 Tennis Great Britain - ITF Women - Eastbourne - Grass (LIVE)
Tamira PASZEK - Alla KUDRYAVTSEVA
03/06 13:30 Tennis Mozambique - ITF Men - Maputo - Hard (LIVE)
Andreas Ignacio PASUTTI - Vullnet TASHI
03/06 13:30 Tennis Uzbekistan - ITF Women - Andijan - Hard (Doubles) (LIVE)
Anna Morgina/Sabina Sharipova - Tamara Curovic /Olga Puchkova
03/06 13:30 Tennis Uzbekistan - ITF Men - Andijan - Hard (Doubles) (LIVE)
Daniiar Duldaev /Khumoun Sultanov - Dmytro Ishtuganov/Timur Khabibulin
03/06 13:30 Baseball Baseball - KBO (LIVE)
Lotte Giants - Samsung Lions
03/06 13:30 Baseball Baseball - KBO (LIVE)
Hanwha Eagles - Nexen Heroes
03/06 13:30 Baseball Baseball - KBO (LIVE)
LG Twins - NC Dinos
03/06 13:30 Baseball Baseball - KBO (LIVE)
KIA Tigers - Doosan Bears
03/06 13:30 Baseball Baseball - KBO (LIVE)
SK Wyverns - KT Wiz Suwon
03/06 13:30 TableTennis Russia - Master Tour Saint Petersburg (Mixed) (LIVE)
Valeria Schetinkina/Nikita Ivanov - Ekaterina Meshchaninova/Ilya Vulfson
03/06 13:45 Badminton World - Indonesia Open - Women (LIVE)
Hartawan Ruselli - Maria Febe Kusumastuti
03/06 13:45 Badminton World - Indonesia Open (Doubles) (LIVE)
Xiaolong Liu/Zihan Qiu - Mads Conrad-Petersen/Mads Pieler Kolding
03/06 13:50 TableTennis World - Challenger Series (LIVE)
Andriy SITAK - Bohumil Vozicky
03/06 14:00 Tennis Spain - ITF Men - Madrid - Clay (LIVE)
Jean-Marc Werner - Juan Lizariturry
03/06 14:00 Tennis Russia - ITF Men - Kazan - Clay (LIVE)
Alexander BOBORYKIN - Ivan Nedelko
03/06 14:00 Tennis Germany - ATP Challenger Furth - Clay (LIVE)
Christian Lindell - Albert Montanes
03/06 14:00 Tennis Germany - ATP Challenger Furth - Clay (LIVE)
Elias YMER - Gonzalo Escobar
03/06 14:00 Tennis Great Britain - ATP Challenger - Manchester - Grass (LIVE)
Rajeev Ram - Ruben Bemelmans
03/06 14:00 Tennis Great Britain - ATP Challenger - Manchester - Grass (LIVE)
Frederik Nielsen - Ryan Harrison
03/06 14:00 Tennis Israel - ITF Men - Tel-Aviv-Ramat Gan - Hard (LIVE)
Orel OVIL - Alon Elia
03/06 14:00 Tennis Italy - ATP Challenger Mestre - Clay (Doubles) (LIVE)
James Cerretani/Adam Hubble - Sander Arends/Stephan Fransen
03/06 14:00 Tennis Italy - ATP Challenger Mestre - Clay (Doubles) (LIVE)
Sam BARNETT/Jesse WITTEN - Dino Marcan /Antonio Sancic
03/06 14:00 Tennis Israel - ITF Women - Tel Aviv-Ramat Gan - Hard (LIVE)
Keren ROZEN - Lou Brouleau
03/06 14:00 Tennis Israel - ITF Women - Tel Aviv-Ramat Gan - Hard (LIVE)
Deniz Khazaniuk - Yuval KEREN
03/06 14:00 Tennis Germany - ATP Challenger Furth - Clay (Doubles) (LIVE)
Lee Hsin-Han/Alessandro Motti - Roberto MAYTIN/Miguel Angel REYES-VARELA
03/06 14:00 BeachVolleyball World - Swatch FIBV Major Series - Women (LIVE)
Talita Da Rocha Antunes/Larissa Franca - Dalida Vernier/Tea Juric
03/06 14:00 BeachVolleyball World - Swatch FIBV Major Series - Women (LIVE)
Emily Day/Jennifer Kessy - Heather Bansley/Sarah Pavan
03/06 14:00 BeachVolleyball World - Swatch FIBV Major Series - Women (LIVE)
Natalia DUBOVCOVA/Dominika NESTARCOVA - Taylor Pischke/Melissa Humana-Paredes
03/06 14:00 TableTennis Russia - Master Tour Saint Petersburg (Mixed) (LIVE)
Kseniya Kotelnikova/Ivan Talamanov - Tatiana Mikhaylova/Alexey Mlinarzh
03/06 14:30 Tennis Croatia - ITF Men - Bol - Clay (LIVE)
Christoffer SOLBERG - Markus Eriksson
03/06 14:30 Tennis Croatia - ITF Men - Bol - Clay (LIVE)
Miljan Zekic - Neven Krivokuca
03/06 14:30 Tennis Croatia - ITF Men - Bol - Clay (LIVE)
Gustav HANSSON - Gavin Van Peperzeel
03/06 14:30 Tennis Italy - ITF Women - Brescia - Clay (LIVE)
Claudia Giovine - Cindy Burger
03/06 14:30 Tennis Italy - ITF Women - Brescia - Clay (LIVE)
Vitalia Diatchenko - Katarzyna Piter
03/06 14:30 Tennis Portugal - ITF Men - Idanha-A-Nova - Hard (LIVE)
Miguel SEMEDO - Goncalo Falcao
03/06 14:30 Tennis Portugal - ITF Men - Idanha-A-Nova - Hard (LIVE)
Pedro Dominguez Alonso - Duarte VALE
03/06 14:30 Tennis France - Roland Garros - Women (Doubles) (LIVE)
Martina HINGIS/Sania MIRZA - Bethanie Mattek-Sands/Lucie Safarova
03/06 14:30 Tennis Bosnia and Herzegovina - ITF Men - Kiseljak - Clay (LIVE)
Marino ALPEZA - Tomislav Jotovski
03/06 14:30 Tennis Bosnia and Herzegovina - ITF Men - Kiseljak - Clay (LIVE)
Goran MARKOVIC - Michal Milko
03/06 14:30 Tennis Czech Republic - ATP Challenger Prostejov - Clay (LIVE)
Axel Michon - Jiri Vesely
03/06 14:30 Tennis Czech Republic - ATP Challenger Prostejov - Clay (LIVE)
Marcel Granollers - Aleksandr NEDOVYESOV
03/06 14:30 Tennis Czech Republic - ATP Challenger Prostejov - Clay (LIVE)
Uladzimir Ignatik - Marco Cecchinato
03/06 14:30 Tennis France - ITF Women - Marseille - Clay (LIVE)
Anastasija Sevastova - Tatjana Maria
03/06 14:30 Tennis France - ITF Women - Marseille - Clay (LIVE)
Clothilde De Bernardi - Chloe Paquet
03/06 14:30 Tennis Italy - ITF Men - Lodi - Clay (LIVE)
Alessandro Giannessi - Mateo Nicolas Martinez
03/06 14:30 Basketball Bulgaria - U16 Chempiomship (LIVE)
Champion 2006 U16 - Levski U16
0 : 0 10:00; 0 : 0 10:00;
03/06 14:30 TableTennis World - Challenger Series (LIVE)
Robert Floras - Adam SZUDI
03/06 14:30 TableTennis Russia - Master Tour Saint Petersburg (Mixed) (LIVE)
Liliya Kolyucheva/Bril Vladimir - Ekaterina Meshchaninova/Ilya Vulfson
03/06 14:30 Badminton World - Indonesia Open (LIVE)
Lee Dong Keun - Jan Ostergaard Jorgensen
03/06 14:30 Badminton World - Indonesia Open - Women (Doubles) (LIVE)
So Hee Lee/Seung Chan Shin - Pei Chen Hsieh/Jung Woon Hwang
03/06 14:45 Basketball Australia - Central ABL (LIVE)
Southern Tigers - Sturt Sabres
0 : 0 10:00; 0 : 0 10:00;
03/06 15:00 Tennis Slovenia - ITF Men - Maribor - Clay (LIVE)
Denis Kapric - Pirmin Haenle
03/06 15:00 Tennis Italy - ATP Challenger Mestre - Clay (LIVE)
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez - Facundo Bagnis
03/06 15:00 Tennis Great Britain - ITF Women - Eastbourne - Grass (LIVE)
Oceane Dodin - Naomi Broady
03/06 15:00 Tennis Great Britain - ITF Women - Eastbourne - Grass (LIVE)
Alison Bai - Michelle LARCHER DE BRITO
03/06 15:00 Tennis Turkey - ITF Men - Bursa - Hard (Doubles) (LIVE)
Tuna Altuna /Bradley Mousley - Alessandro Bega /Davide Melchiorre
03/06 15:00 Tennis Uzbekistan - ITF Men - Andijan - Hard (Doubles) (LIVE)
Temur Ismailov /Chuhan Wang - Ahad ERMATOV/Azizbek LUKMANOV
03/06 15:00 Tennis Uzbekistan - ITF Men - Andijan - Hard (Doubles) (LIVE)
Denis Matsukevich /Denys Molchanov - Sanetulla Kutybaev/Pavel Tsoy
03/06 15:00 Tennis Uzbekistan - ITF Men - Andijan - Hard (Doubles) (LIVE)
Zhansultan Chembotayev/Mamyr Bolat - Markos Kalovelonis /Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
03/06 15:00 Basketball Philippines - PBA Governors Cup (LIVE)
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel - Globalport Batang Pier
0 : 0 10:00; 0 : 0 10:00;
03/06 15:00 BeachVolleyball World - Swatch FIBV Major Series - Women (LIVE)
Juliana Felisberta Da Silva/Maria Antonelli - Isabelle Forrer/Anouk Verge-Depre
03/06 15:00 BeachVolleyball World - Swatch FIBV Major Series - Women (LIVE)
Chantal LABOUREUR/Julia SUDE - Lauren Fendrick/Brooke Sweat
03/06 15:00 BeachVolleyball World - Swatch FIBV Major Series - Women (LIVE)
Kristyna Kolocova/Marketa Slukova - Taru Lahti/Riikka Lehtonen
03/06 15:00 TableTennis Russia - Master Tour Saint Petersburg (Mixed) (LIVE)
Valeria Schetinkina/Nikita Ivanov - Tatiana Mikhaylova/Alexey Mlinarzh
03/06 15:10 TableTennis World - Challenger Series (LIVE)
Jakub FIGEL - Petr David
03/06 15:15 Basketball Australia - Central ABL (LIVE)
Eastern Mavericks - West Adelaide Bearcats
0 : 0 10:00; 0 : 0 10:00;
03/06 15:15 Badminton World - Indonesia Open (LIVE)
Christie Jonatan - Tien Chen Chou
03/06 15:15 Badminton World - Indonesia Open (Doubles) (LIVE)
Berry Angriawan/Ryan Agung Saputra - Takeshi Kamura/Keigo Sonoda
03/06 15:20 Tennis Great Britain - ATP Challenger - Manchester - Grass (LIVE)
Malek Jaziri - Matt Reid
03/06 15:30 Tennis Italy - ATP Challenger Mestre - Clay (LIVE)
Roberto Carballes Baena - Bjorn Fratangelo
03/06 15:30 Tennis Germany - ATP Challenger Furth - Clay (LIVE)
Taro Daniel - Kevin Krawietz
03/06 15:30 Tennis Germany - ATP Challenger Furth - Clay (LIVE)
Horacio ZEBALLOS - Gerald Melzer
03/06 15:30 Tennis Great Britain - ATP Challenger - Manchester - Grass (LIVE)
Daniel Smethurst - Alejandro Falla
03/06 15:30 Tennis Russia - ITF Men - Kazan - Clay (Doubles) (LIVE)
Vladimir Ivanov /Richard Muzaev - Vitaly Kozyukov/Vladimir Polyakov
03/06 15:30 Tennis Mozambique - ITF Men - Maputo - Hard (Doubles) (LIVE)
Trent Botha/David Chaplefeh Forchap - Benjamin LOCK/Courtney John LOCK
03/06 15:30 Tennis Israel - ITF Men - Tel-Aviv-Ramat Gan - Hard (Doubles) (LIVE)
Shahar ELBAZ/Motvey RADIONOV - Matan Shay Ganzi/Peter Kobelt
03/06 15:30 Tennis Israel - ITF Men - Tel-Aviv-Ramat Gan - Hard (LIVE)
Samuel Beren - Maxime Janvier
03/06 15:30 Tennis Israel - ITF Women - Tel Aviv-Ramat Gan - Hard (LIVE)
Camilla Rosatello - May KIMHI
03/06 15:30 Tennis Germany - ATP Challenger Furth - Clay (Doubles) (LIVE)
Johannes Haerteis/Matthias Wunner - Evgeny Korolev /Giovanni Lapentti
03/06 15:30 TableTennis Russia - Master Tour Saint Petersburg (Mixed) (LIVE)
Liliya Kolyucheva/Bril Vladimir - Kseniya Kotelnikova/Ivan Talamanov
03/06 15:50 TableTennis World - Challenger Series (LIVE)
Lubomir Jancarik - Andriy SITAK
03/06 16:00 Tennis Croatia - ITF Women - Bol - Clay (LIVE)
Natasha Fourouclas - Janneke Wikkerink
03/06 16:00 Tennis Croatia - ITF Women - Bol - Clay (LIVE)
Eleonore BARRERE - Nina Stadler
03/06 16:00 Tennis Italy - ITF Women - Brescia - Clay (LIVE)
Jasmine Paolini - Sara Sorribes Tormo
03/06 16:00 Tennis Italy - ATP Challenger Mestre - Clay (LIVE)
Pere Riba - Christian Garin
03/06 16:00 Tennis Croatia - ITF Women - Bol - Clay (Doubles) (LIVE)
Rebeka Stolmar/Szabina Szlavikovicz - Luisa Marie HUBER/Natalia SIEDLISKA
03/06 16:00 Tennis France - Roland Garros - Women (LIVE)
Serena Williams - Sara Errani
03/06 16:00 Tennis France - Roland Garros - Women (LIVE)
Timea Bacsinszky - Alison Van Uytvanck
03/06 16:00 Tennis Romania - ITF Women - Galati - Clay (Doubles) (LIVE)
Charlotte Klasen/Daiana Negreanu - Ksenia Gaydarzhi/Yasmyn Gulman
03/06 16:00 Tennis Portugal - ITF Men - Idanha-A-Nova - Hard (LIVE)
Joao Domingues - Paul Cayre
03/06 16:00 Tennis Portugal - ITF Men - Idanha-A-Nova - Hard (LIVE)
Goncalo PEREIRA - Vasco Mensurado
03/06 16:00 Tennis France - Roland Garros - Women (Doubles) (LIVE)
Su-Wei Hsieh /Flavia Pennetta - Andrea HLAVACKOVA/Lucie HRADECKA
03/06 16:00 Tennis Bosnia and Herzegovina - ITF Men - Kiseljak - Clay (LIVE)
Nerman Fatic - Viktor Filipenko
03/06 16:00 Tennis Czech Republic - ATP Challenger Prostejov - Clay (LIVE)
Jan Hernych - Dusan LAJOVIC
03/06 16:00 Tennis France - ITF Women - Marseille - Clay (LIVE)
Kaia Kanepi - Aliaksandra Sasnovich
03/06 16:00 Tennis France - ITF Women - Marseille - Clay (LIVE)
Maryna Zanevska - Stefanie Voegele
03/06 16:00 Tennis Lebanon - ITF Men - Jounieh - Clay (Doubles) (LIVE)
Frederick Saba/Giovani Samaha - Timon Reichelt/Sherif Sabry
03/06 16:00 Tennis Czech Republic - ATP Challenger Prostejov - Clay (Doubles) (LIVE)
Norbert Gombos /Adam Pavlasek - Nicholas Monroe /Artem Sitak
03/06 16:00 Tennis Czech Republic - ATP Challenger Prostejov - Clay (Doubles) (LIVE)
Martin Emmrich /Andreas Siljestrom - Sergey Betov /Mikhail Elgin
03/06 16:00 Tennis Italy - ITF Men - Lodi - Clay (LIVE)
Riccardo Sinicropi - Johan Sebastien Tatlot
03/06 16:00 Tennis Slovenia - ITF Men - Maribor - Clay (Doubles) (LIVE)
Dusan Lojda /Robert Rumler - Rok Jarc/Mike Urbanija
03/06 16:00 Tennis Italy - ITF Women - Brescia - Clay (Doubles) (LIVE)
Laura Siegemund /Renata Voracova - Sofia Kvatsabaia /Sofia Shapatava
03/06 16:00 Tennis Bosnia and Herzegovina - ITF Men - Kiseljak - Clay (Doubles) (LIVE)
Matej Maruscak/Pavel Nejedly - Borut Puc/Mario Vuglac
03/06 16:00 BeachVolleyball World - Swatch FIBV Major Series - Women (LIVE)
Maja Rosko/Antea Tadic - Georgina Klug/Ana Gallay
03/06 16:00 BeachVolleyball World - Swatch FIBV Major Series - Women (LIVE)
Marta Menegatti/Viktoria Orsi Toth - Liliane Maestrini/Carolina Horta Maxima
03/06 16:15 Basketball Bulgaria - U16 Chempiomship (LIVE)
Dorostol U16 - Lukoil Academic U16
0 : 0 10:00; 0 : 0 10:00;
03/06 16:15 Basketball Bulgaria - U16 Chempiomship (LIVE)
Ether 49 U16 - Balkan U16
0 : 0 10:00; 0 : 0 10:00;
03/06 16:30 Tennis Slovenia - ITF Men - Maribor - Clay (Doubles) (LIVE)
Lucas Miedler /Maximilian Neuchrist - Jacob Grills/Alexander Ward
03/06 16:30 TableTennis World - Challenger Series (LIVE)
Miroslav Horejsi - Petr David
03/06 17:00 Tennis Italy - ATP Challenger Mestre - Clay (LIVE)
Matteo Berrettini - Stefano Napolitano
03/06 17:00 Tennis Great Britain - ATP Challenger - Manchester - Grass (LIVE)
Alex Bolt - Matthew Ebden
03/06 17:00 Tennis Great Britain - ATP Challenger - Manchester - Grass (LIVE)
Fabrice Martin - Luke Saville
03/06 17:00 Tennis Russia - ITF Men - Kazan - Clay (Doubles) (LIVE)
Mikhail Fufygin /Vladimir Karusevich - Nikita Matveyko/Anton Schepelev
03/06 17:00 Tennis Mozambique - ITF Men - Maputo - Hard (Doubles) (LIVE)
Matias Franco Descotte/Lloyd George Muirhead Harris - Duncan Mugabe/Hassan Ndayishimiye
03/06 17:00 Tennis USA - ITF Women - Bethany Beach - Clay (LIVE)
Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios - Ellen Perez
03/06 17:00 Tennis Israel - ITF Men - Tel-Aviv-Ramat Gan - Hard (Doubles) (LIVE)
Bar Tzuf Botzer/Igor Smilansky - Daniel CUKIERMAN/Edan LESHEM
03/06 17:00 Tennis Israel - ITF Women - Tel Aviv-Ramat Gan - Hard (Doubles) (LIVE)
Katharina Hering/Helene Scholsen - Ofri Lankri /Alona Puskkarevsky
03/06 17:00 Tennis Germany - ATP Challenger Furth - Clay (Doubles) (LIVE)
Rameez Junaid /Adil Shamasdin - Inigo Cervantes /Renzo Olivo
03/06 17:00 Tennis Germany - ATP Challenger Furth - Clay (Doubles) (LIVE)
Daniel Munoz-de la Nava /Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo - Vincent Millot /Gianni Mina
03/06 17:00 Tennis Germany - ATP Challenger Furth - Clay (Doubles) (LIVE)
Costin Paval/Adrian Ungur - Ilija Bozoljac /Frank Dancevic
03/06 17:00 Volleyball Europe - CEV Small Countries Division (LIVE)
Monaco - San Marino
03/06 17:00 Futsal Russia - Championship of Russia. Final. Up to 3 wins (LIVE)
Sibiryak - Tumen
03/06 17:10 TableTennis World - Challenger Series (LIVE)
Robert Floras - Bohumil Vozicky
03/06 17:30 Tennis Croatia - ITF Men - Bol - Clay (Doubles) (LIVE)
Luciano Betella/Esteban Bruna - Jonathan Mridha /Fred Simonsson
03/06 17:30 Tennis Croatia - ITF Men - Bol - Clay (Doubles) (LIVE)
Gustav Hansson/Stefan Lindmark - Robert Constantinovici/Kevin Kaczynski
03/06 17:30 Tennis Croatia - ITF Men - Bol - Clay (Doubles) (LIVE)
Maverick Banes /Gavin Van Peperzeel - Daniel Appelgren/Daniel Windahl
03/06 17:30 Tennis Portugal - ITF Men - Idanha-A-Nova - Hard (Doubles) (LIVE)
Jose-Manuel Roman-Gomez/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin - Andres Artunedo Martinavarr /Ricardo Ojeda Lara
03/06 17:30 Tennis Portugal - ITF Men - Idanha-A-Nova - Hard (Doubles) (LIVE)
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Pedro Dominguez Alonso - Romain Barbosa/Alexandre Folie
03/06 17:30 Tennis France - Roland Garros - Men (LIVE)
Andy Murray - David Ferrer
03/06 17:30 Tennis France - Roland Garros - Men (LIVE)
Novak Djokovic - Rafael Nadal
03/06 17:30 Tennis France - Roland Garros - (Mixed) (LIVE)
Katarina Srebotnik/Horia Tecau - Bethanie Mattek-Sands/Mike Bryan
03/06 17:30 Tennis Czech Republic - ATP Challenger Prostejov - Clay (LIVE)
Martin KLIZAN - Laslo Djere
03/06 17:30 Tennis France - ITF Women - Marseille - Clay (LIVE)
Patricia Maria Tig - Pauline Parmentier
03/06 17:30 Tennis Czech Republic - ATP Challenger Prostejov - Clay (Doubles) (LIVE)
Julian Knowle /Philipp Oswald - Andrey Golubev /Aleksandr Nedovyesov
03/06 17:30 Tennis Czech Republic - ATP Challenger Prostejov - Clay (Doubles) (LIVE)
Mateusz KOWALCZYK/Igor ZELENAY - Andre Ghem /Joao Souza
03/06 17:30 Tennis France - ITF Women - Marseille - Clay (Doubles) (LIVE)
Elyne Boeykens/Montserrat Gonzalez - Irina Ramialison /Constance Sibille
03/06 17:30 Tennis Italy - ITF Women - Brescia - Clay (Doubles) (LIVE)
Tereza Mrdeza /Katarzyna Piter - Ekaterine Gorgodze /Nastja Kolar
03/06 17:30 Basketball World - International Friendlies – Women (LIVE)
Serbia (Wom) - Greece (Wom)
0 : 0 10:00; 0 : 0 10:00;
03/06 17:30 Snooker Australian Open. Qualifications. Matches of 9 parties. Crawley. (LIVE)
Doherty Ken - Sanderson Lam
03/06 17:30 Snooker Australian Open. Qualifications. Matches of 9 parties. Crawley. (LIVE)
Lines O. - Steven Hallworth
03/06 18:00 Tennis Italy - ATP Challenger Mestre - Clay (LIVE)
Chase Buchanan - Matteo Viola
03/06 18:00 Tennis Italy - ATP Challenger Mestre - Clay (LIVE)
Filippo VOLANDRI - Calvin Hemery
03/06 18:00 Tennis Romania - ITF Women - Galati - Clay (Doubles) (LIVE)
Simion Oana Georgeta/Gabriela Talaba - Oana Gavrila/Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
03/06 18:00 Tennis Bosnia and Herzegovina - ITF Men - Kiseljak - Clay (LIVE)
Duje Kekez - Stefan Roganovic
03/06 18:00 Tennis Spain - ITF Men - Madrid - Clay (Doubles) (LIVE)
Alan Gadjiev/Aswin Lizen - Jose Checa-Calvo /Juan Lizariturry
03/06 18:00 Tennis USA - ITF Men - Winston-Salem - Hard (LIVE)
Matija Pecotic - Collin Altamirano
03/06 18:00 Tennis USA - ITF Men - Winston-Salem - Hard (LIVE)
Kwiatkowski Thai-Son - Serge BECERRA JERIA
03/06 18:00 Basketball Bulgaria - U16 Chempiomship (LIVE)
CSKA Sofia U16 - Velbazhd 2002 U16
0 : 0 10:00; 0 : 0 10:00;
03/06 18:00 Basketball Bulgaria - U16 Chempiomship (LIVE)
Cherno More U16 - BUBA Basketball U16
0 : 0 10:00; 0 : 0 10:00;
03/06 18:00 Handball Qatar - Qatar - Emir Cup (LIVE)
Al-Sadd (Qat) - Al Arabi Doha
0 : 0 30:00; 0 : 0 30:00;
03/06 18:30 Tennis Egypt - ITF Men - Sharm El Sheikh - Hard (LIVE)
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia - Hugo Schott
03/06 18:30 Tennis Egypt - ITF Men - Sharm El Sheikh - Hard (LIVE)
Alexander Jhun - Julien Dubail
03/06 18:30 Tennis Great Britain - ATP Challenger - Manchester - Grass (LIVE)
James Ward - Igor Sijsling
03/06 18:30 Tennis Great Britain - ATP Challenger - Manchester - Grass (LIVE)
Jimmy Wang - Edward Corrie
03/06 18:30 Tennis USA - ITF Women - Bethany Beach - Clay (LIVE)
Abigail Desiatnikov - Cameron Morra
03/06 18:30 Tennis Italy - ATP Challenger Mestre - Clay (Doubles) (LIVE)
Gastao Elias /Cesar Ramirez - Guilherme Clezar /Maximo Gonzalez
03/06 18:30 Tennis Germany - ATP Challenger Furth - Clay (Doubles) (LIVE)
Kevin Krawietz /Maximilian Marterer - Guillermo Duran /Horacio Zeballos
03/06 18:30 Tennis Germany - ATP Challenger Furth - Clay (Doubles) (LIVE)
Gero KRETSCHMER/Alexander SATSCHKO - Taro Daniel /Tsung-Hua Yang
03/06 18:30 Tennis Germany - ATP Challenger Furth - Clay (Doubles) (LIVE)
Jonathan Eysseric /Blaz Rola - Christian Lindell /Elias Ymer
03/06 18:35 Baseball USA - MiLB. IL - International Liga. Away teams W1 - Home teams W2 (LIVE)
Louisville Bats - Syracuse Chiefs
03/06 19:00 Tennis France - Roland Garros - (Mixed) (LIVE)
Jie Zheng /Henri Kontinen - Lucie Hradecka /Marcin Matkowski
03/06 19:00 Tennis Great Britain - ATP Challenger - Manchester - Grass (Doubles) (LIVE)
Raven Klaasen /Rajeev Ram - Niels Desein /Hiroki Moriya
03/06 19:00 Tennis Great Britain - ATP Challenger - Manchester - Grass (Doubles) (LIVE)
Brydan Klein /Divij Sharan - Luke Bambridge /Liam Broady
03/06 19:00 Basketball World - International Friendlies – Women (LIVE)
Latvia (Wom) - Lithuania (Wom)
0 : 0 10:00; 0 : 0 10:00;
03/06 19:30 Tennis Spain - ITF Men - Madrid - Clay (Doubles) (LIVE)
Juan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez /Ivan Arenas-Gualda - Alejandro AUGUSTO BUENO/Pablo VIVERO GONZALEZ
03/06 19:30 Tennis Great Britain - ITF Women - Eastbourne - Grass (Doubles) (LIVE)
Jocelyn RAE/Anna SMITH - Tamira Paszek /Emily Webley-Smith
03/06 19:30 Tennis Great Britain - ITF Women - Eastbourne - Grass (Doubles) (LIVE)
Cagla Buyukakcay /Alla Kudryavtseva - Tara Moore /Nicola Slater
03/06 19:30 Tennis Mexico - ITF Men - Manzanillo - Hard (LIVE)
Luis Patino - Pavel Krainik
03/06 19:30 Tennis Mexico - ITF Men - Manzanillo - Hard (LIVE)
Connor Farren - Ivan Endara
03/06 19:30 Tennis USA - ITF Men - Winston-Salem - Hard (LIVE)
Kevin King - Alexios Halebian
03/06 19:30 Tennis USA - ITF Men - Winston-Salem - Hard (LIVE)
Robert Kelly - Mac Styslinger
03/06 19:30 Tennis Italy - ATP Challenger Mestre - Clay (Doubles) (LIVE)
Cipolla Flavio/Potito Starace - Andrej Martin/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
03/06 19:30 Volleyball Europe - CEV Small Countries Division - Women (LIVE)
Luxembourg (Wom) - Montenegro (Wom)
03/06 19:35 Baseball USA - MiLB. IL - International Liga. Away teams W1 - Home teams W2 (LIVE)
Toledo Mud Hens - Columbus Clippers
03/06 19:45 Handball Qatar - Qatar - Emir Cup (LIVE)
Al Jaish (Qat) - Al Wakra
0 : 0 30:00; 0 : 0 30:00;
03/06 20:00 Tennis Italy - ATP Challenger Mestre - Clay (LIVE)
Paolo LORENZI - Roberto MARCORA
03/06 20:00 Tennis Egypt - ITF Men - Sharm El Sheikh - Hard (LIVE)
Javier Pulgar-Garcia - Artur Completo
03/06 20:00 Tennis Egypt - ITF Men - Sharm El Sheikh - Hard (LIVE)
Wojciech Lutkowski - Roberto Affonso
03/06 20:00 Tennis Great Britain - ATP Challenger - Manchester - Grass (LIVE)
Marcos Baghdatis - Marcus Willis
03/06 20:00 Tennis Great Britain - ATP Challenger - Manchester - Grass (LIVE)
Benjamin Mitchell - Sam GROTH
03/06 20:00 Tennis Italy - ITF Men - Lodi - Clay (LIVE)
Adelchi Virgili - Yann Marti
03/06 20:00 Basketball World - International Tournament - Women (LIVE)
Poland (Wom) - Canada (Wom)
0 : 0 10:00; 0 : 0 10:00;
03/06 20:00 Basketball World - U20 International Friendlies (LIVE)
Slovakia U20 - Czech Republic U20
0 : 0 10:00; 0 : 0 10:00;
03/06 20:00 Handball World - International Friendlies - Women (LIVE)
Japan (Wom) - Ukraine (Wom)
0 : 0 30:00; 0 : 0 30:00;
03/06 20:00 Handball World - International Friendlies (LIVE)
Montenegro - Saudi Arabia
0 : 0 30:00; 0 : 0 30:00;
03/06 20:00 Handball Macedonia - Superliga (LIVE)
RK Pelister - Rabotnicki Skopje
0 : 0 30:00; 0 : 0 30:00;
03/06 20:05 Baseball USA - MiLB. IL - International Liga. Away teams W1 - Home teams W2 (LIVE)
Pawtucket Red Sox - Scranton/WB
03/06 20:15 Basketball Poland - PLK (LIVE)
Energa Czarni Slupsk - KS Rosa Radom
0 : 0 10:00; 0 : 0 10:00;
03/06 20:30 Tennis Italy - ITF Women - Brescia - Clay (LIVE)
Martina Caregaro - Kristina Kucova
03/06 20:30 Tennis Great Britain - ATP Challenger - Manchester - Grass (Doubles) (LIVE)
Edward Corrie /Daniel Smethurst - Sean Thornley /Darren Walsh
03/06 20:30 Tennis Great Britain - ATP Challenger - Manchester - Grass (Doubles) (LIVE)
Ryan Harrison/Matt Reid - Chris Guccione /Andre Sa
03/06 20:30 Volleyball Europe - CEV Small Countries Division (LIVE)
Montenegro - France
03/06 20:30 Futsal Russia - Championship of Russia. Final. Up to 3 wins (LIVE)
Dinamo Moscow - Gazprom-Ugra
03/06 21:00 Tennis France - ITF Women - Marseille - Clay (LIVE)
Amandine Hesse - Caroline Romeo
03/06 21:00 Tennis Mexico - ITF Men - Manzanillo - Hard (LIVE)
Adam El Mihdawy - Andre Dome
03/06 21:00 Tennis Mexico - ITF Men - Manzanillo - Hard (LIVE)
Collin JOHNS - Luis David Martinez
03/06 21:00 Tennis USA - ITF Men - Winston-Salem - Hard (LIVE)
Yancy Dennis - Ernesto Escobedo
03/06 21:00 Tennis USA - ITF Men - Winston-Salem - Hard (Doubles) (LIVE)
Christopher Marquis/Sanam Singh - Tennys Sandgren /Rhyne Williams
03/06 21:00 Tennis France - ITF Women - Marseille - Clay (Doubles) (LIVE)
Lourdes Dominguez-Lino/Mariana Duque Marino - Nicole Melichar /Maryna Zanevska
03/06 21:00 Tennis USA - ITF Women - Bethany Beach - Clay (Doubles) (LIVE)
Aurora Davis/Alexandra Zachem - Sonja Molnar /Alexandra Morozova
03/06 21:00 Tennis Italy - ATP Challenger Mestre - Clay (Doubles) (LIVE)
Guido Andreozzi /Andres Molteni - Andrea Arnaboldi /Matteo Viola
03/06 21:00 Basketball Turkey - TB2L (LIVE)
Tuyap Buyukcekmece Basketball - Yesilgiresun Bld
0 : 0 10:00; 0 : 0 10:00;
03/06 21:00 Basketball Europe - VTB United League (LIVE)
PBC CSKA Moscow - BC Khimki
0 : 0 10:00; 0 : 0 10:00;
03/06 21:00 Basketball Europe - European Championship Small Countries (LIVE)
Iceland - Andorra
0 : 0 10:00; 0 : 0 10:00;
03/06 21:00 Handball Germany - Bundesliga (LIVE)
Rhein-Neckar Löwen - TSG Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim
0 : 0 30:00; 0 : 0 30:00;
03/06 21:00 GrassHockey World - World League. Men (LIVE)
New Zealand - Egypt
03/06 21:30 Tennis Egypt - ITF Men - Sharm El Sheikh - Hard (LIVE)
Javier NASER - Joaquin MORIONES
03/06 21:30 Tennis Egypt - ITF Men - Sharm El Sheikh - Hard (LIVE)
Dan DOWSON - Emiliano Franco VECCHIA
03/06 21:30 Tennis Great Britain - ATP Challenger - Manchester - Grass (LIVE)
Konstantin Kravchuk - Tatsuma Ito
03/06 21:30 Basketball Austria - ABL (LIVE)
UBC Gussing Knights - BC Zepter Vienna
0 : 0 10:00; 0 : 0 10:00;
03/06 21:35 Baseball USA - MLB. Away teams W1 - Home teams W2 (LIVE)
Minnesota - Boston
03/06 21:35 Baseball USA - MiLB. IL - International Liga. Away teams W1 - Home teams W2 (LIVE)
Buffalo Bisons - Indianapolis Indians
03/06 21:45 Baseball USA - MLB. Away teams W1 - Home teams W2 (LIVE)
Milwaukee - St. Louis
03/06 22:00 Tennis Great Britain - ATP Challenger - Manchester - Grass (Doubles) (LIVE)
Colin Fleming/John-Patrick Smith - Alex Bolt/Luke Saville
03/06 22:00 Volleyball Europe - CEV Small Countries Division - Women (LIVE)
Iceland (Wom) - San Marino (Wom)
03/06 22:00 Snooker Australian Open. Qualifications. Matches of 9 parties. Crawley. (LIVE)
Metha, A - O'Sullivan S.
03/06 22:00 Snooker Australian Open. Qualifications. Matches of 9 parties. Crawley. (LIVE)
Swail Joe - Craig D.
03/06 22:05 Basketball Israel - National League (LIVE)
Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv - Hapoel Eilat
0 : 0 10:00; 0 : 0 10:00;
03/06 22:15 Handball Germany - Bundesliga (LIVE)
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf - THW Kiel
0 : 0 30:00; 0 : 0 30:00;
03/06 22:30 Tennis USA - ITF Men - Winston-Salem - Hard (Doubles) (LIVE)
Jeremy Hunter Nicholas/Finn Tearney - Jonathan Ho/Noah Rubin
03/06 22:30 Tennis USA - ITF Men - Winston-Salem - Hard (Doubles) (LIVE)
Julio PERALTA/Matt SEEBERGER - Andrew Carter /Damon Gooch
03/06 22:30 Tennis USA - ITF Women - Bethany Beach - Clay (Doubles) (LIVE)
Tristen Z. Dewar/Beatrice Gumulya - Alexandra Cercone/Jessica Golovin
03/06 22:30 Basketball Belgium - BLB Div.1 (LIVE)
Belfius Mons-Hainaut - Telenet BC Oostende
0 : 0 10:00; 0 : 0 10:00;
03/06 22:30 Handball France - Division 2 (LIVE)
Chartres Metropole Handball 28 - Mulhouse Sud Alsace
0 : 0 30:00; 0 : 0 30:00;
03/06 22:45 Basketball Italy - Serie A (LIVE)
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia - Reyer Venezia Mestre
0 : 0 10:00; 0 : 0 10:00;
03/06 22:45 Basketball World - International Tournament - Women (LIVE)
France (Wom) - Italy (Wom)
0 : 0 10:00; 0 : 0 10:00;
03/06 23:00 Futsal Spain - Championship of Spain (LIVE)
Barcelona - ElPozo Murcia
03/06 23:00 GrassHockey World - World League. Men (LIVE)
Republic of Korea - Japan
03/06 23:30 Tennis Mexico - ITF Men - Manzanillo - Hard (Doubles) (LIVE)
Mauricio Astorga /Pavel Krainik - Damian Farinola/Puodziunas Scott
03/06 23:30 Tennis Mexico - ITF Men - Manzanillo - Hard (Doubles) (LIVE)
Alejandro Moreno Figueroa/Julian Saborio - Ivan Endara /Tigre Hank
03/06 23:30 Basketball Europe - European Championship Small Countries - Women (LIVE)
Luxembourg (Wom) - Malta (Wom)
0 : 0 10:00; 0 : 0 10:00;
03/06 23:40 Baseball USA - MLB. Away teams W1 - Home teams W2 (LIVE)
Atlanta Braves - Arizona Diamondbacks
03/06 23:40 Baseball USA - MLB. Away teams W1 - Home teams W2 (LIVE)
New York Yankees - Seattle
03/06 23:45 Baseball USA - MLB. Away teams W1 - Home teams W2 (LIVE)
Pittsburgh - San Francisco